Leland Taylor

Business & Management

MBA

2024

Lauren Yan

Health & Medicine

PhD

2024

Kevin Liao

Electrical Engineering

JD/PhD

2024

Christian Gonzalez Ho

Art History

PhD

2024

Anji Zhang

Chemistry

PhD

2024

Akhil Thomas

Philosophy & Religion

PhD

2024

Aish Venkatramani

Chemistry

Biotechnology

PhD

2024

Alexandria Arrieta

Communications

PhD

2023

Chip Chambers

Medicine

Business

MD

2023

Rebekah Jones

Political Science

PhD

2023

Renee Louis

Sociology

PhD

2023

Sarah O'Dell

Humanities

MD/PhD

2023

Rutendo Tavengerwei

Digital Trade Law

Law

2023

Hailu Dhufera

Economics & Public Policy

2022

Veronica Frans

Environment

2022

Tianda Fu

Business & Management

2022

Benjamin Hansen

History

2022

Lucy Lai

Health & Medicine

2022

David Morse

Health & Medicine

2022

Tania Nasrollahi

Humanities

2022

Gillian Slee

Humanities

2022

Promise Adebayo-Ige

Business & Management

2021

Wai Cheng

Business & Management

2021

Helena Kerr

Environment

2021

Abby Lemert

Law

2021

Nathan Marshall

Environment

2021

Brenda Onguti

Economics & Public Policy

2021

Nicholas Pang

Humanities

2021

Emily Wenger

Math & Science

2021

Abby Yang

Business & Management

2021

Paula Brooks

Health & Medicine

2020

Phil Brooks

Math & Science

2020

Greg Deddo

Arts

2020

Matthew Denney

Politics & Government

2020

Whitney Fowler

Math & Science

2020

Aaron Holmes

Arts

2020

Lidia Kuo

Math & Science

2020

Benjamin Lowe

Environment

2020

Charis Nogossek

Humanities

2020

Christian Schatz

Environment

2020

Daniel Ang

Math & Science

2019

Amy Huber

Business & Management

2019

Jessina Leonard

Arts

2019

Desmond Sheehan

Arts

2019

Krystal Smith

Humanities

2019

Reginald Smith

Business & Management

2019

Brooke Wages

Business & Management

2019

Matthew Williams

Arts

2019

Lucas Wittman

Economics & Public Policy

2019

Jordan Brensinger

Humanities

2018

Benjamin Gibson

Law

2018

Alex Haskins

Politics & Government

2018

Chenxin Jiang

Humanities

2018

Rachel Lamb

Environment

2018

Maggie Makar

Math & Science

2018

Kathryn Mogk Wagner

Humanities

2018

Michael Silvestri

Business & Management

2018

Naicheng Wangyu

Business & Management

2018

Michael Fatigati

Philosophy & Religion

PhD

2017

Caleb Gayle

Humanities

2017

Erin Hunter

Economics & Public Policy

PhD

2017

Amanda Iglesias

Arts

2017

Amy Jones

Humanities

2017

Nathan Nakatsuka

Health & Medicine

2017

Jeff Richmond-Moll

Arts

2017

Marc Wadsworth

Math & Science

2017

Joshua Wassink

Humanities

2017

Emily Ashby

Arts

2016

Devin Gouvea

Math & Science

2016

Andrew Hanna

Economics & Public Policy

2016

Joshua Jeong

Economics & Public Policy

2016

Benjamin Kohlmann

Economics & Public Policy

2016

David Kurz

Environment

2016

Irene Lo

Arts

2016

Jorge Nathan Matias

Arts

2016

Daisy Ogembo

Law

2016

Matthew Sharp

Politics & Government

2016

Arielle Swarr

Arts

2016

Yidi Wang

Health & Medicine

2016

Talene Bilazarian

Philosophy & Religion

2015

Henry Wilson Carroll

Arts

2015

Tze Khian Chin

Arts

2015

Esther Cho

Humanities

2015

Lucy Guarnera

Health & Medicine

2015

Bronwyn Alison Isaacs

Humanities

PhD

2015

Abishek Jebaraj

Law

2015

Stephanie Koning

Economics & Public Policy

2015

Anthony Koros

Arts

2015

John Liu

Math & Science

2015

Ashok Poothiyot

Business & Management

2015

Kevin Rustagi

Business & Management

2015

William Simpson

Philosophy & Religion

MPhil

2015

George Thampy

Business & Management

MBA

2015

Hannah Waits

History

2015

Rubina Bhatti

Humanities

PhD

2014

Christina C. Davidson

History

2014

Joseph Ewoodzie

Humanities

2014

Heidi Fuqua

Environment

2014

Gabrielle M. Girgis

Politics & Government

2014

Christopher Hampson

Law

2014

John Juhyun Jeong

Business & Management

2014

Sean Kennard

Arts

2014

Heidi Liu

Economics & Public Policy

2014

Michael Miltenberger

Business & Management

2014

Mary Odhiambo

Humanities

2014

Marcus Rodriguez

Health & Medicine

PhD

2014

William Tarpeh

Environment

PhD

2014

Craig Warmke

Philosophy & Religion

2014

Gabrielle Apollon

Law

JD

2013

Peter Blair

Math & Science

2013

Shardé Davis

Humanities

2013

Rebecca Elvin

Law

2013

Aaron Koning

Environment

2013

Kirsten Meyer

Health & Medicine

PhD

2013

Erin Nerstad

History

2013

Brett Theodos

Economics & Public Policy

PhD

2013

Kyle Dugdale

Arts

2012

Folafolu Folowosele

Business & Management

2012

Vinicius Gripp

Math & Science

PhD

2012

John Hartley

Humanities

2012

Mark Ku

Math & Science

2012

Tiffany McNair

Health & Medicine

MPH

2012

Katherine Romer

Health & Medicine

2012

Lisa Yiu

Economics & Public Policy

PhD

2012

Dong Zhang

Business & Management

MBA

2012

Rachel Zhang

Humanities

2012

Barakatullo Ashurov

History

PhD

2011

Danny V. Colombara

Health & Medicine

2011

Tak Bun Denvid Lau

Arts

PhD

2011

Derek Ham

Math & Science

2011

Orestes Hastings

Philosophy & Religion

2011

Anna Kloeden High

Law

2011

Derek Kan

Business & Management

2011

Grace Klopcic

Business & Management

2011

Mindy Anne LaTour O'Brien

Arts

2011

Ziya Meral

Politics & Government

PhD

2011

Brittany Pheiffer Noble

Humanities

PhD

2011

Oyebola Okunogbe Olabisi

Economics & Public Policy

2011

Soojin Oh Park

Economics & Public Policy

2011

Allison Ruark

Health & Medicine

2011

Jonathan Scally

Health & Medicine

PhD

2011

Valeriia Shegai

Business & Management

2011

Gloria Whiting

History

2011

Brent Yorgey

Math & Science

PhD

2011

Li Zhang

Business & Management

2011

Carolyn Barnes

Economics & Public Policy

2010

Joseph Bingold

Business & Management

2010

Daniel Cheely

History

2010

Stephen Chen

Health & Medicine

2010

Kenneth Chong

Humanities

PhD

2010

Justin Denholm

Economics & Public Policy

PhD

2010

Adam Duker

History

2010

Julia Guez

Arts

2010

Mark Gundersen

Business & Management

2010

Jane Hong

Business & Management

PhD

2010

Angela Wu Howard

Politics & Government

PhD

2010

Rutendo Kashambwa

Health & Medicine

2010

Peter Kingston

Business & Management

MBA

2010

Brad LaBriola

Arts

2010

Samuel David Perli

Math & Science

2010

Blake Roeber

Philosophy & Religion

PhD

2010

T. Dupree Scovell

Business & Management

2010

Brad Smith

Arts

2010

Marcos Steuernagel

Arts

PhD

2010

Elizabeth Tubergen

Arts

2010

Abbie Watnik

Health & Medicine

2010

Sarah Awad

Arts

2009

Matthew Bakker

Environment

PhD

2009

Kate Harrison Brennan

Economics & Public Policy

DPhil

2009

Heidi Boutros Gesch

Humanities

2009

James Huguley

Health & Medicine

2009

Michael Lee

Health & Medicine

JD

2009

Jessica Lowe

History

PhD

2009

Ryan McDermott

Humanities

PhD

2009

Jennifer Mills

Arts

MFA

2009

Jeff Morris

Philosophy & Religion

2009

Lea Oksman

Philosophy & Religion

2009

Bradley Parks

Economics & Public Policy

PhD

2009

Gabriel Renfro

Arts

MFA

2009

Myrna Perez Sheldon

History

2009

Amos Tai

Environment

2009

Thomas Ward

Philosophy & Religion

PhD

2009

Joshua White

Politics & Government

2009

Lisa Wilde

Humanities

PhD

2009

Nicholas Pearce

Business & Management

PhD

2009

Maxwell Anderson

Business & Management

2008

Trudy Ko Chan

Humanities

2008

Qiong Wang Chiang